ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15186280
nr 1518 6280
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Mailott. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 61, 5x61, 5 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Mailott 71. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 61,5x61,5 cm
SEK 150
Monday January 30 2023
at 19:54:43
28/1 16:22:53
100 kr
29/1 20:03:53